google-site-verification: google3175c87364732de0.html Tua Tua Ground Leaves – Gonzalez AgroGardens

Tua Tua Ground Leaves

$ 4.99

English:

Common Name: Bellyache bush

Botanical Name: Jatropha gossypifolia

Method of cultivation: Wild

Product Information: Package contains 1 ounce of Bellyache Bush dried ground leaves..

 

Espanol:

Nombre comun: Tua Tua

Nombre Botanico: Jatropha gossypifolia

Metodo de cultivo: Silvestre

Informacion del producto: El paquete contiene 1 onza de hojas molidas de Tua Tua deshidratadas.


People who bought this product, also bought