google-site-verification: google3175c87364732de0.html Llanten Herbal Tea – Gonzalez AgroGardens

Llanten Herbal Tea

$ 4.99

Sold Out

English:

Common Name: Broadleaf Plantain

Botanical Name: Plantago Major

Used parts: Aerial (leaves)

Method of cultivation: Ecological

Product Information: Package contains 10 servings of Plantago major tea.

Traditional uses: Antitussive

Disclaimer: These statement and product have not been evaluated by the FDA. They are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease or condition. Always consult a health professional before modifying your diet, using any new product, drug, supplement, or doing any new exercises.

Espanol:

Nombre comun: Llanten

Nombre Botanico: Plantago major

Partes usadas: Aereas (hojas)

Metodo de cultivo: Ecologico

Informacion del producto: El paquete contiene 10 porciones de te de Plantago major.

Uso tradicional: Antitusivo

Relevo de responsabilidad: Esta informacion y este producto no ha sido evaluado por la FDA. No esta dirigido a diagnosticar, tratar, curar o prevenir alguna enermedad o condicion. Siempre consulte un profesional de la salud antes de modificar su dieta, usar un nuevo producto, medicamento, suplemento o hacer nuevos ejercicios.


People who bought this product, also bought