google-site-verification: google3175c87364732de0.html Juana La Blanca Herbal Extract – Gonzalez AgroGardens

Juana La Blanca Herbal Extract

$ 9.99

Sold Out

English:

Common Name: Buttonweed

Botanical Name: Borreria laevis

Used parts: Aerial (leaves and stem)

Method of cultivation: Ecological

Product Information: Herbal tincture of Borreria laevis 1 ounce (29.57 ml)

Solvent: Alcohol 39%

Extract Ratio 1:4

Traditional uses: To dissolve kidney and gallbladder stones.

Disclaimer: These statement and product have not been evaluated by the FDA. They are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease or condition. Always consult a health professional before modifying your diet, using any new product, drug, supplement, or doing any new exercises.

NOTE: This item is considered flammable for shipping purpose and can only be shipped by ground mail. Can not be shipped outside of Puerto Rico.

Espanol:

Nombre comun: Juana La Blanca

Nombre Botanico: Borreria laevis

Partes usadas: Aereas (hojas y tallo)

Metodo de cultivo: Ecologico

Informacion del producto: Tintura de Borreria laevis 1 onza (29.57 ml)

Solvente: Alcohol 39%

Proporcion del extracto: 1:4

Uso tradicional: Para disolver piedras del rinon y vesicula.

Relevo de responsabilidad: Esta informacion y este producto no ha sido evaluado por la FDA. No esta dirigido a diagnosticar, tratar, curar o prevenir alguna enermedad o condicion. Siempre consulte un profesional de la salud antes de modificar su dieta, usar un nuevo producto, medicamento, suplemento o hacer nuevos ejercicios.

Nota: Este articulo es considerado flamable para propositos de envio y solo puede enviarse por via terrestre. No puede ser enviado fuera de Puerto Rico.


People who bought this product, also bought