google-site-verification: google3175c87364732de0.html Hierba Buena Herbal Tea – Gonzalez AgroGardens

Hierba Buena Herbal Tea

$ 4.99

English:

Common Name: Spearmint

Botanical Name: Mentha villosa

Used parts: Aerial (leaves)

Method of cultivation: Ecological

Product Information: Package contains 10 servings of Mentha villosa tea.

Traditional uses: To alleviate gastric upset.

Disclaimer: These statement and product have not been evaluated by the FDA. They are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease or condition. Always consult a health professional before modifying your diet, using any new product, drug, supplement, or doing any new exercises.

Espanol:

Nombre comun: Hierba Buena

Nombre Botanico: Mentha villosa

Partes usadas: Aereas (hojas)

Metodo de cultivo: Ecologico

Informacion del producto: El paquete contiene 10 porciones de te de Mentha villosa.

Relevo de responsabilidad: Esta informacion y este producto no ha sido evaluado por la FDA. No esta dirigido a diagnosticar, tratar, curar o prevenir alguna enermedad o condicion. Siempre consulte un profesional de la salud antes de modificar su dieta, usar un nuevo producto, medicamento, suplemento o hacer nuevos ejercicios.


People who bought this product, also bought