google-site-verification: google3175c87364732de0.html Anamu Leaves – Gonzalez AgroGardens

Anamu Leaves

$ 4.99

English:

Common Name: Garlic weed

Botanical Name: Petiveria allicea

Method of cultivation: Ecological

Product Information: Package contains 1 ounce of Garlic weed dried ground leaves.

 

Espanol:

Nombre comun: Anamu

Nombre Botanico: Petiveria allicea

Metodo de cultivo: Ecologico

Informacion del producto: El paquete contiene 1 onza de hojas molidas de Anamu deshidratadas.


People who bought this product, also bought